Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Weeks U1815113123
Macs U1813112022
Islanders U1816104222
Hunters U181477014
Wildcats U181558212
Steele U181357111
Rush U181831239
Mustangs U181631217
Fredericton33006
Charlottetown33006
Moncton Flyers42115
Saint John31202
Kensington31202
Northern31202
Blizzard31202
Growlers30300
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jayden Croft14111425
Cole Pugsley1471724
Jack Baldwin1481422
Colby Fleet1481422
Sam Flemming13111021
Nash Haverstock1391120
Reide Leroux1481220
Andrew Urquhart1481220
Cooper Strong1381119
Isaac Connolly1351419
Upcoming Games

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Charlottetown00000
Fredericton00000
Kensington00000
Moncton Flyers00000
Northern00000
Saint John00000
Upcoming Games

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jack Davis1251722
Adam Gardner12101020
Jaden Smith1210818
Thomas McCarthy 981018
Hudson O'Keefe99817
Ethan Jones931417
Aidan Applin107714
Alexander Witherall125914
Josh Fitzgerald126713
Aaron Whitten127512
Upcoming Games
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Kings1292119
Martello Buccaneers1494119
Armada1283117
Dukes870115
Highlanders1274115
Vito`s1073014
Voyageurs1477014
Rebels953111
Capitals1055010
Storm954010
Thunderbirds124719
Thunder153939
U16 Wildcats113628
Jets100911
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Ivan Irin1219322
Kian Doyle1481321
Drew Cameron1281220
Joseph Ayotte1412618
Manton Austen129918
Blake Demill1451318
Aaron MacPherson149817
Noah Circelli128917
Trigg Chaulk1271017
Hudson Pineau961117
Upcoming Games